Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Donga (VARIOUS)

Weight: 45 kg
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 김동아 / Kim Dong Ah
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Donga (VARIOUS)

About Donga (VARIOUS)

Donga (VARIOUS) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: VARIOUS
    • Occupation Vocalist and Dancer

Donga (VARIOUS) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!