Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Dong Hyuk (BLANK2Y)

Weight: 61 kg
Height: 178 cm
Real name: 박동혁 / Park Dong Hyuk
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Dong Hyuk (BLANK2Y)

About Dong Hyuk (BLANK2Y)

Dong Hyuk (BLANK2Y) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: BLANK2Y
    • Position:
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: ENOi (2019-2021)
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Yonsei University (Hotel Tourism).
  • Languages: Korean (Native) and Chinese.
  • Instruments: Piano
  • On December 31, 2021, he was unveiled as the third member of BLANK2Y.

Dong Hyuk (BLANK2Y) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!