Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Don Malik

Weight:
Height:
Real name: Moon In Seop / 문인섭
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Don Malik

About Don Malik

Don Malik Facts

  • Education:
    • Kyungshin High School (Graduate)
    • Hongik University (Graduate)
  • Mascot: He has a Labrador retriever named Ho.
  • When I was little I wanted to be a sailor.
  • He has many tattoos on his upper body.
  • In 2014 he was under Daze Alive Music until February 2018.
  • In May 2019 he joined DOPPELGÄNGEM
  • In October 2021, Ambition Musik announced that it signed a contract with Don Malik.

Don Malik Collaborations

  • P-Type – Lyricist Paradox (Feat. Don Malik) (2022)
  • P-Type – For Sale, My Rhymes, Never Used (Feat. JUSTHIS, Don Malik) (2022)

Don Malik is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!