Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Dokyung (MUSKY)

Weight: 45 kg
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 한도경 / Han Do Kyung
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Dokyung (MUSKY)

About Dokyung (MUSKY)

Dokyung (MUSKY) Facts

  • Group K-Pop MUSKY
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer
  • Ex K-Pop Group: G.I (Global Icon)
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer
  • Hobbies Watching movies and dramas, getting her nails done, exploring restaurants, driving, and looking at fashion magazines.

Dokyung (MUSKY) is a member of:

MUSKY

MUSKY

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!