Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Dojin (ENOi)

Weight: 61 kg
Height: 181 cm
Real name: 전용태 / Jeon Yong Tae
Date of Birth: December 2, 2022

Dojin (ENOi)

About Dojin (ENOi)

Dojin (ENOi) Facts

  • Former K-Pop Group ENOi
    • Position Rapper and Dancer.
  • Hobbies: Watching cartoons and reading.

Dojin (ENOi) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!