Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Dohwan (Ciipher)

Weight: 61 kg
Height: 175 cm
Real name: 길도환 / Kil Do Hwan
Date of Birth: August 26, 2003

Dohwan (Ciipher)

About Dohwan (Ciipher)

Dohwan (Ciipher) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: CIIPHER
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • National High School of Traditional Arts (Korean Music Department) (Graduate)
    • Myongji High School (Current)
  • Hobbies: Assembling legos and watching movies.
  • Specialties: Singing and playing the Haegeum.
  • He was a trainee at YG Entertainment.

Dohwan (Ciipher) TV Programs

  • YG Treasure Box (jTBC2, 2018-2019)

Dohwan (Ciipher) is a member of:

CIIPHER

CIIPHER

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!