Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Dohee (NeonPunch)

Weight: 47 kg
Height: 168 cm
Real name: 윤도희 / Yoon Do Hee
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

Dohee (NeonPunch)

About Dohee (NeonPunch)

Dohee (NeonPunch) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group: NeonPunch (2019-2020)
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Changwon Myeongji Girls’ High School (Graduate).

Dohee (NeonPunch) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!