Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

DoHee (Cignature)

Weight: 39kg
Height: 160cm
Real name: 권도희 / Kwon Do Hee
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

DoHee (Cignature)

About DoHee (Cignature)

DoHee (Cignature) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Cignature
    • Position: Rapper, Dancer and Maknae
  • Education:
    • Seoul Jeongdeok Elementary School (Graduate)
    • Bukak Middle School (Graduate)
    • Hanlim Arts High School (Graduate)
  • Hobbies: Watch movies.
  • Specialty: Performance.
  • Favorite color: Pink.
  • Motto: “Everything can be solved with time.”
  • On June 14, 2021, she was announced as the new member of Cignature.

DoHee (Cignature) is a member of:

CIGNATURE

CIGNATURE

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!