Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Doha (F.ABLE)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 김희찬 / Kim Hee Chan
Date of Birth: August 20, 1997

Doha (F.ABLE)

About Doha (F.ABLE)

Doha (F.ABLE) Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group: F.ABLE
    • Position Leader, Dancer, and Rapper.
  • He was to debut in 2020 in a group called UTH, however, this did not materialize.

Doha (F.ABLE) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!