Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Doha (BAE173)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 나규민 / Na Gyu Min
Date of Birth: March 7, 2004

Doha (BAE173)

About Doha (BAE173)

Doha (BAE173) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: BAE173
    • Position: Vocalist and Rapper
  • Education:
    • Suwon Yeongdong Elementary School (Transfer)
    • Daegu Munseong Elementary School (Graduation)
    • Seonghwa Middle School (Transfer)
    • Daemyung Middle School (Graduation)
    • Chung-Ang University High School (Attendance)
  • Specialties soccer, skating, basketball, billiards, bowling.
  • Hobbies: Taking photographs, knitting

Doha (BAE173) Drama

  • Love In Black Hole (Youtube, 2021)
  • The Joseon Shooter (KBS2, 2014)
  • Into the Flames (TV Chosun, 2014)
  • Bride of the Century (TV Chosun, 2014)
  • Respond 1994 (TVn, 2013)
  • My Daughter Seo Young (KBS2, 2012)
  • To the Beautiful You (SBS, 2012)
  • Crime Squad (KBS2, 2011)
  • Sungkyunkwan Scandal (KBS2, 2010)
  • Bread, Love and Dreams (KBS2, 2010)
  • More Charming by the Day (MBC, 2010)
  • Enjoy Life (MBC, 2009)

Doha (BAE173) Films

  • The Chronicles of Evil (2015)
  • 26 Years (2012)
  • Granny is in 1st Grade (2012)

Doha (BAE173) TV Programs

  • Wild Idol (MBC, 2021, participant #12)

Doha (BAE173) is a member of:

BAE173

BAE173

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!