Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

DoAh (FANATICS)

Weight: 42kg
Height:
Real name: 김도아 / Kim Do Ah
Date of Birth: December 4, 2003

DoAh (FANATICS)

About DoAh (FANATICS)

DoAh (FANATICS) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: FANATICS
    • Sub-Unit: FLAVOR
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer, Rapper and Maknae.
  • Education:
    • Okjung Elementary School of Seoul (Graduated)
    • Okjung Middle School (Graduated)
    • Kumho High School (Graduated)
  • Hobbies Pilates and perfume collecting.
  • Specialties Dancing and facial expressions.
  • Favorite colors Magenta and Gray.
  • Rolemodels Krystal.
  • She had been training for one year and two months prior to her participation in PRODUCE 48.
  • She was eliminated in the penultimate episode of PRODUCE 48 her final ranking was #23.
  • Participated in the survival program Girls Planet 999 unfortunately, she was eliminated in the second elimination round. (Ep. 8) where I end up in the post K-09.

DoAh (FANATICS) Drama

  • Real:Time:Love 3 (Naver TV, 2020)
  • Girl’s World (Naver TV, 2020)
  • I Am Not a Robot (Naver TV, 2019)

DoAh (FANATICS) TV Programs

  • Girls Planet 999 (Mnet, 2021)
  • Fact in Star (TBS, 29.10.2018) besides Ko Yu Jin, Kim Cho Yeon and Yoon Hae Sol
  • PRODUCE 48 (Mnet, 2018).

DoAh (FANATICS) TV Drama’s

  • I Like You subject for Girl’s World (2020)

DoAh (FANATICS) is a member of:

Flavor (Fanatics Sub-Unit)

Flavor (Fanatics Sub-Unit)

Fanatics

Fanatics

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!