Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

DJ ELLIA (S.I.S)

Weight: 48 kg
Height: 170 cm
Real name: 김지혜 / Kim Ji Hye
Date of Birth: December 9, 2022

DJ ELLIA (S.I.S)

About DJ ELLIA (S.I.S)

DJ ELLIA (S.I.S) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: S.I.S (2017-2019)
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education: Ewha Women’s University – Major in Dance (Ballet)
  • Specialty: Dancing.
  • Hobby: Watch YouTube videos, listen to music, watch movies, write in your journal, and dance to any kind of music.
  • Favorite food: Pizza, pasta, sushi and ddeokbokki.
  • Favorite color: Network.

DJ ELLIA (S.I.S) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!