Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

DJ CaSh (A.N.D.S)

Weight: 45 kg
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 김보선 / Kim Bo Seon
Date of Birth: July 2, 1994

DJ CaSh (A.N.D.S)

About DJ CaSh (A.N.D.S)

DJ CaSh (A.N.D.S) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: A.N.D.S
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Mirin Girls High School
    • Sungkyunkwan University.
  • She was a dancer of YG Entertainment.
  • Participated in PRODUCE 101 representing LOUDers Entertainment was eliminated in the first round of elimination at #96.
  • She would make her debut in a 5-member group called “Red-L “under her former entertainment company.

DJ CaSh (A.N.D.S) TV Programs

  • PRODUCE 101 (Mnet, 2016)

DJ CaSh (A.N.D.S) is a member of:

A.N.D.S

A.N.D.S

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!