Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Dita (SECRET NUMBER)

Weight: -
Height: 163 cm
Real name: Anak Agung Ayu Puspa Aditya Karang
Date of Birth: December 25, 1996

Dita (SECRET NUMBER)

About Dita (SECRET NUMBER)

Dita (SECRET NUMBER) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: SECRET NUMBER
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Education:
    • SMP Stella Duce 1 Yogyakarta (Graduate)
    • SMA Star Duce 1 Yogyakarta (Graduate)
    • America College of Musical and Dramatic Academy
  • She is of Balinese ethnicity.

Dita (SECRET NUMBER) Radio Programs

  • Cultwo Show (SBS Power FM, 2021) (11/14/2021) together with Léa and Min Ji

Dita (SECRET NUMBER) Advertisement

  • NACIFIC (Cosmetics) (2020)

Dita (SECRET NUMBER) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!