Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

DiDi (Rumble-G)

Weight: 44 kg
Height: 163 cm
Real name: ဆုနဒီစို / Su Nadi Soe
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

DiDi (Rumble-G)

About DiDi (Rumble-G)

DiDi (Rumble-G) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Rumble-G
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Yangon University of Education Practicing School
    • Korea Film University (Graduate)
  • Languages: Burmese (native), English (fluent) and Korean (fluent).
  • Favorite artists: VIXX.
  • She has shown her continued political support through her SNS for campaigns to re-democratize Myanmar and for the release of politician Aung San Suu Kyi.

DiDi (Rumble-G) is a member of:

Rumble.G

Rumble.G

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!