Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Dia (Maka Maka)

Weight: -
Height: 164 cm
Real name: 곽민녕 / Kwak Min Nyeong
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Dia (Maka Maka)

About Dia (Maka Maka)

Dia (Maka Maka) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Maca Maca
    • Position: Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer.
    • Color: Violet.

Dia (Maka Maka) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!