Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

DI1E (AWEEK)

Weight: 65kg
Height: 176cm
Real name: 서재영 / Seo Jae Young
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

DI1E (AWEEK)

About DI1E (AWEEK)

DI1E (AWEEK) Facts

  • K-Pop group AWEEK
    • Position: Leader, Rapper and Dancer.
  • Education: Haegang High School

DI1E (AWEEK) is a member of:

AWEEK

AWEEK

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!