Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Demian

Weight:
Height: 181 cm
Real name: 손정혁 / Sohn Jeong Hyuck
Date of Birth: October 5, 2022

Demian

About Demian

Demian Career

2020: Solo debut with “Cassette

Demian Facts

  • Education:
    • Korea University (Department of Business Administration)
  • Debut: March 11, 2020
  • Official Fanclub name: DE:LIGHT
  • Favorite food: Braised veal ribs
  • In 2007, he lived on Vancouver Island, Canada for a year and a half.
  • Before debuting with Sony Music Entertainment Korea, he released songs and covers on Soundcloud.

Demian Radio Programs

  • (DIVE Studios) Get Real (11.11.2021) (Ep. 16) (Season two) (Podcast)

Demian is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!