Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

DD! (Ye-A)

Weight: 48kg
Height: 167cm
Real name: Hwang Do Hye (황도해)
Date of Birth: April 27, 1991

DD! (Ye-A)

About DD! (Ye-A)

DD! (Ye-A) Facts

  • Former K-Pop Groups:
    • Ye.A
    • My-B
  • Position: Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer
  • Education: Dankook University
  • Specialty: Singing, athletics.
  • Hobbies: Floral arrangement, collecting high heels.
  • Favorite color: Addressed
  • Favorite food Kimchi Soup, Salad, Chocolate, Gelato
  • She has two songs as a soloist If I Tell You I Love You, You Exhaust Me.

DD! (Ye-A) Drama

  • Magic Cellphone (Sohu TV, 2016)

DD! (Ye-A) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!