Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Dayun (Bonus Baby)

Weight:
Height: 164cm
Real name: 다윤 / Da Yun
Date of Birth: November 20, 2000

Dayun (Bonus Baby)

About Dayun (Bonus Baby)

Dayun (Bonus Baby) Facts

  • Kpop Group: Bonus Baby
    • Position Second Lead Vocalist and dancer.
  • She appears in the advertisement video of “Idol School”, Mnet’s new survival show, along with her groupmate, Moon Hee.

Dayun (Bonus Baby) Advertisement

  • 2017: Idol School (Mnet)

Dayun (Bonus Baby) TV Programs

  • MIXNINE (jTBC, 2017)

Dayun (Bonus Baby) is a member of:

BONUSBaby

BONUSBaby

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!