Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Dayeon (Beach)

Weight: 46 kg
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 박상연 / Park Sang Yeon
Date of Birth: September 18, 1990

Dayeon (Beach)

About Dayeon (Beach)

Dayeon (Beach) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Beach
    • Position: Vocalist and Maknae
  • Education
    • Kyung Hee University (Major in Modern and Major Dance)

Dayeon (Beach) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!