Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Davin (ZeroSix)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 강예지 / Kang Ye Ji
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

Davin (ZeroSix)

About Davin (ZeroSix)

Davin (ZeroSix) Facts

Davin (ZeroSix) is a member of:

ZeroSix

ZeroSix

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!