Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Daun (Milkyway)

Weight: -
Height: 163cm
Real name: 김다운 / Kim Da Un
Date of Birth: October 3, 2022

Daun (Milkyway)

About Daun (Milkyway)

Daun (Milkyway) Facts

  • K-pop group: Milkyway
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • She joined the group in May 2020.

Daun (Milkyway) is a member of:

Milkyway

Milkyway

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!