Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Daun (Great Guys)

Weight: 63 kg
Height: 178 cm
Real name: 이정훈 / Lee Jung Hoon
Date of Birth: December 7, 2022

Daun (Great Guys)

About Daun (Great Guys)

Daun (Great Guys) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Great Guys
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Specialty Singing.
  • Hobbies cooking and watching dance videos.
  • Favorite color Black.
  • Models to follow CL and BTS.
  • He does not like cheese.
  • He has a tattoo on his left wrist that says “Alma Gemela” which means soulmate.
  • He participated in the lyrics for the single “GANDA”.

Daun (Great Guys) is a member of:

GreatGuys

GreatGuys

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!