Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

DARU (Bloomy)

Weight: 43 kg
Height: 162 cm
Real name: 이지윤 / Lee Ji Yun
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

DARU (Bloomy)

About DARU (Bloomy)

DARU (Bloomy) Facts

  • Project Group: E.RUDA
    • Position: Vocalist.
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Bloomy (2016-2017)
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.
  • Languages Korean (Native) and Japanese (Intermediate)
  • She was the one who thought of the name of the group’s fanclub (Gardener).

DARU (Bloomy) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!