Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Darin (HIGHCOLOR)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 백다애 / Baek Da Ae
Date of Birth: January 18, 1995

Darin (HIGHCOLOR)

About Darin (HIGHCOLOR)

Darin (HIGHCOLOR) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: HIGHCOLOR (pre-debut)
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.
    • Color that represents Pink.
  • Languages korean (Mother tongue), English (Fluent)
  • According to HIGHCOLOR’s listings, she is the lead vocalist
  • She likes “Minnie Mouse” and “Adventure Time” very much.
  • She is the 103rd participant to appear in MIXNINE’s video presentation with YG
  • She was eliminated in episode 7 of MIXNINE

Darin (HIGHCOLOR) Collaborations

  • MC Mong – Tears (Feat. Da Rin of HIGHCOLOR) (2016)

Darin (HIGHCOLOR) TV Programs

  • MIXNINE (jTBC, 2017)

Darin (HIGHCOLOR) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!