Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Dari (DMTN)

Weight: 60kg
Height: 176cm
Real name: Lee Da Ri (이다리)
Date of Birth: September 29, 2022

Dari (DMTN)

About Dari (DMTN)

Dari (DMTN) Facts

  • Former kpop group: DMTN
  • Hobbies and specialties Fishing and drawing
  • Family Parents and 3 older sisters
  • Religion Christian
  • Studies He studied at Yewon University, the Arts Branch of the
  • Before his debut he was featured in MC Mong’s 4th and 5th albums as well as in his 2009 concert “Variety Mind” together with Jeesu
  • He is very close with his dongsaeng Jeesu.
  • On April 25, 2011, Lee Dari entered the two-year mandatory military service in South Korea.

Dari (DMTN) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!