Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Daon (TO.1)

Weight: 52kg
Height: 175 cm
Real name: 여 지호 / Yeo Ji Hon
Date of Birth: April 7, 1998

Daon (TO.1)

About Daon (TO.1)

Daon (TO.1) Facts

  • Former K-Pop group: TO.1
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Hobby: Writing lyrics, Dancing, Singing, Making coffee, Composing.
  • Daon performed at a world kpop cover festival.

Daon (TO.1) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!