Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Daon (Baby Boo)

Weight: 41kg
Height: 165cm
Real name: 김재경 / Kim Jae Kyung
Date of Birth: December 1, 2022

Daon (Baby Boo)

About Daon (Baby Boo)

Daon (Baby Boo) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Baby Boo
    • Position: Lead Vocalist

Daon (Baby Boo) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!