Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

DANVVB (Midnight)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 박단비 / Park Dan Bi
Date of Birth: July 10, 1996

DANVVB (Midnight)

About DANVVB (Midnight)

DANVVB (Midnight) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: MIDNIGHT
    • Position: Rapper and Dancer
  • She performed as a backup dancer in Hit The Stage for the former member of KARA, Nicole.
  • She used to choreograph dances for Alive Dance Studio.
  • She used to be a backup dancer for WINNER and other K-pop artists.
  • She was a dance instructor for JYP Entertainment.
  • she has written all the lyrics for the songs of MIDNIGHT until now.

DANVVB (Midnight) is a member of:

MIDNIGHT

MIDNIGHT

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!