Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Danny (BLAST)

Weight: 63kg
Height: 180 cm
Real name: Jeong Hui Dae / 정대희
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

Danny (BLAST)

About Danny (BLAST)

Danny (BLAST) Facts

  • Kpop group J2KC
    • Position Leader, Rapper and Dancer
  • Former Kpop group BLAST (2014-2015)
    • Position Former Leader, Rapper and Dancer

Danny (BLAST) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!