Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Danah (New.F.O)

Weight: 47 kg
Height: 166 cm
Real name: 송단아 / Song Dan Ah
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Danah (New.F.O)

About Danah (New.F.O)

Danah (New.F.O) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group: New.F.O
  • Position Rapper, Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.
  • She was the only female rapper in the group
  • She is the younger sister of Mino WINNER and premium of GUN
  • She is currently not part of New.F.O. The group is disbanded.
  • She is close to WINNER members thanks to her brother Mino.
  • She is currently a trainee at AMD Ent.

Danah (New.F.O) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!