Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Dana (HOT ISSUE)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 장다나 / Jang Da Na
Date of Birth: December 25, 2003

Dana (HOT ISSUE)

About Dana (HOT ISSUE)

Dana (HOT ISSUE) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: HOT ISSUE
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Jeodong Elementary School (Graduated)
    • Jungsan High School (Graduated).
    • Seoul High School for Performing Arts (SOPA) (Current).
  • Religion: Catholic.
  • Baptismal name: Anisia.
  • Rolemodels: Jennie from BLACKPINK.
  • Specialties: Composing songs and writing lyrics.

Dana (HOT ISSUE) Music

Compositions

Dana (HOT ISSUE) Drama

  • One Well-Raised Daughter (SBS, 2013)
  • Happy Ending (jTBC, 2012)
  • Happy and (Channel A, 2012)

Dana (HOT ISSUE) Radio Programs

Dana (HOT ISSUE) is a member of:

HOT ISSUE

HOT ISSUE

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!