Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Dalha (Brave Girls)

Weight:
Height: 166 cm
Real name: 이하윤 / Lee Ha Yoon
Date of Birth: October 5, 2022

Dalha (Brave Girls)

About Dalha (Brave Girls)

Dalha (Brave Girls) Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group: Brave Girls (2016-2019)
    • Position Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.
  • She was part of the duo “DATE” with trainee Min Yejin.
  • She was unable to participate in the group’s comeback with the single “Rollin (New Version) “due to health problems.
  • Brave Entertainment confirmed Ha Yoon’s departure from the group after the release of the remix of Rollin’.

Dalha (Brave Girls) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!