Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Dal (1995)

Weight: ---
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 최도희 / Choi Do Hee
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

Dal (1995)

About Dal (1995)

Dal (1995) Facts

  • Kpop Group: S.I.S (Inactive)
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Hallym Performing Arts High School (Graduate)
  • Debut only: February 10, 2019.
  • Specialty: Corner.
  • Hobbies: Composing, writing lyrics, reading mystery novels.
  • Favorite food: Dark chocolate.
  • Favorite colors: Black and white.

Dal (1995) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!