Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Dain (Six Bomb)

Weight: 42 kg
Height: 164 cm
Real name: 김다영 / Kim Da Young
Date of Birth: April 6, 1991

Dain (Six Bomb)

About Dain (Six Bomb)

Dain (Six Bomb) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: SIX BOMB
    • Sub Unit: Soda Bomb
    • Occupation: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: ZZBest (2015)
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: S the One (2012-2013)
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Education:
    • Mokwon University (Graduate)
  • Specialties: Acting in Musical Comedies
  • Mascot: A dog named “Chicken”.

Dain (Six Bomb) Collaborations

  • 차도필 (Cha Do Pil) – 쏠리네 (feat. Da In Of. Six Bomb ) (2015)

Dain (Six Bomb) is a member of:

Soda Bomb

Soda Bomb

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!