Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Dahyun (Rocket Punch)

Weight:
Height: 160cm
Real name: 정다현 / Jeong Da Hyun
Date of Birth: April 29, 2005

Dahyun (Rocket Punch)

About Dahyun (Rocket Punch)

Dahyun (Rocket Punch) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Rocket Punch
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer & Maknae
  • Hobbies: Watching food programs, cleaning the room, art with tangerine peels.
  • Specialties Chinese, play rock, paper, scissors, guess the capital of countries.
  • She entered as an apprentice at WOOLLIM Entertainment and 2017.

Dahyun (Rocket Punch) TV Programs

  • Running Man (SBS, 2020) together with Juri (Ep. 501)

Dahyun (Rocket Punch) is a member of:

Rocket Punch

Rocket Punch

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!