Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Dahyun (Bye Bye Sea)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 유대현 / Yoo Dae Hyun
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Dahyun (Bye Bye Sea)

About Dahyun (Bye Bye Sea)

Dahyun (Bye Bye Sea) Facts

  • Music Group: Bye Bye Sea
  • Education Woosuk Japanese BA (Absent)
  • Hobbies: Piano playing, composition, programming
  • Religion: Christian

Dahyun (Bye Bye Sea) Drama

  • Playful Kiss (MBC, 2010)
  • I Am Legend (SBS, 2010)

Dahyun (Bye Bye Sea) Films

  • Loveholic – Movie (2009)

Dahyun (Bye Bye Sea) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!