Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Dahee (Bambino)

Weight: 45 kg
Height: 164 cm
Real name: 변다희 / Byun Da Hee (Byeon Da Hui)
Date of Birth: September 4, 1990

Dahee (Bambino)

About Dahee (Bambino)

Dahee (Bambino) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Bambino
    • Position Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Specialties: Dancing
  • Hobbies: Taking pictures and reading books.
  • Religion: Buddhism

Dahee (Bambino) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!