Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Dahae (Leader’s)

Weight: 46 kg
Height: 171 cm
Real name: 다해 차 / Da Hae Cha
Date of Birth: September 19, 1986

Dahae (Leader’s)

About Dahae (Leader’s)

Dahae (Leader’s) Facts

  • Former K-pop group: Leader’s
    • Position Leader, Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer
  • Education
    • Korea National University of Art (Graduate)
  • Hobbies: Watching movies and Listening to music
  • Specialties Dancing and Exercise

Dahae (Leader’s) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!