Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Dageon (F.CUZ)

Weight: 62kg
Height: 179cm
Real name: 김대건 / Kim Dae Geon
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

Dageon (F.CUZ)

About Dageon (F.CUZ)

Dageon (F.CUZ) Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group: A-Peace (Pre-Debut)
  • K-Pop Group F.Cuz
  • Position Principal Vocalist
  • Education National Open University of Korea
  • He is a shy person

Dageon (F.CUZ) is a member of:

F.CUZ

F.CUZ

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!