Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Daewoong (BAIKAL)

Weight: 70kg
Height: 184cm
Real name: 임대웅 / Lim Dae Woong
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Daewoong (BAIKAL)

About Daewoong (BAIKAL)

Curiosity

  • Former K-Pop Group
    • PureL (2015-2017)
    • BAIKAL (2017-2019)
      • Position Rapper and Dancer.

Daewoong (BAIKAL) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!