Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Daehan (RE;ACT)

Weight: 70kg
Height: 180cm
Real name: 한대 / Oh Dae Han
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Daehan (RE;ACT)

About Daehan (RE;ACT)

Daehan (RE;ACT) Facts

  • Group K-Pop RE;ACT
    • Position Leader, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Ex K-Pop Group: Circus Crazy (2016-2018)
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.
  • He was a member of a group called R-Team together with Min Gyu and Kevin.
  • Specialty Soccer and Taekwondo.

Daehan (RE;ACT) is a member of:

RE;ACT

RE;ACT

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!