Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Dabi (A-REAL)

Weight: 48 kg
Height: 162 cm
Real name: 박지원 / Park Ji Won
Date of Birth: February 6, 2023

Dabi (A-REAL)

About Dabi (A-REAL)

Dabi (A-REAL) Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group: A-REAL (2020)
    • Position: Vocalist, Rapper, Dancer and Maknae.
    • Color: Network
    • Fruit: Kiwi
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: MIDNIGHT
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Favorite artists: TWICE.
  • She was part of the dance group “DIANA” before making her debut as an idol.
  • She was the third member of A-REAL to be disclosed on June 23, 2020.

Dabi (A-REAL) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!