Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

D7 (316 Three One Six)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 김철성 / Kim Cheol Seung
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

D7 (316 Three One Six)

About D7 (316 Three One Six)

Facts

  • Thai-Pop Group 316 Three One Si x
    • Position Leader, Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer.
  • Languages Korean (Native), Thai (Basic).
  • Motto “A man without a foundation has no future.”
  • Hobbies Listening to music, playing sports and watching movies.
  • Favorite color Blue.
  • Favorite food Gyeran jjim.
  • He currently lives in Bangkok.

D7 (316 Three One Six) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!