Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

D.L (BLANC7)

Weight: 61kg
Height: 178cm
Real name: 김연학 / Kim Yeon Hak
Date of Birth: August 30, 1992

D.L (BLANC7)

About D.L (BLANC7)

D.L (BLANC7) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: WHITE7 (2017-2019)
    • Position: Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer.
  • Education: Daejeon University
  • Specialty: Dancing

D.L (BLANC7) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!