Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

D-Hack

Weight:
Height: 176cm
Real name: 이창호/ Lee Dong Hoon
Date of Birth: September 25, 2022

D-Hack

About D-Hack

D-Hack Facts

  • He is part of a hip-hop crew called NEOKIDZ, along with Young Wave and Jayci yucca.
  • He has a girlfriend.

D-Hack Collaborations

  • EB – Rainy City (Feat. D-Hack) (2022)
  • Errday Jinju – 이모티콘 (Feat. D-Hack) (2021)
  • Yourbeagle – 9호선 소녀 (Feat. D-Hack) (2021)
  • Greenbeige – cosouranotherlife (Feat. D-Hack, Rakon) (2021)
  • Yourbeagle – baby tell me (Feat. D-Hack) (2021)
  • Kid Wine – Joa (Feat. D-Hack) (2021)
  • PATEKO – Pray On Sunday (Feat. Knave, D-HACK, GIST) (2020)
  • Yung Wave – WITHOUTU (Feat. D-HACK) (2020)
  • n99d – How was it? (Feat. D-HACK) (Prod. NEKOBLUE) (2020)
  • LAPTOPBOY – BOKURAGA (Feat. D-Hack, Futuristic Swaver) (2019)
  • Yung Wave – Misete (Feat. D-Hack, Jayci yucca) (2019)
  • Jayci yucca – 걱정 마 (Feat. D-Hack) (Prod. Grabby) (2019).
  • Parallel – AURORA (Feat. D-Hack) (2019)
  • POY – 5 Ta Koo (feat. D-Hack) (Prod. $Abu) (2018)
  • Yourbeagle – 굿모닝 (Feat. D-Hack) (2018).
  • Meny on the track – Herb tea (Feat. D-Hack) (2018).
  • J:KEY – Blue Picasso (Feat. D-Hack, ZENE THE ZILLA) (2018)
  • Earla – 대국민사과문2 (Feat. D-Hack, J;KEY, Whutuf, Rakon) (2018) (2018) (2018).
  • Whutuf – Renaissance (Feat. D-Hack) (2016)
  • J:KEY – Gynophobia (Feat. D-Hack, Rakon) (2016)
  • ZNSY – Whippin’ Cream (Feat. D-hack) (2015)
  • ABeatz – MC (Feat. D-Hack, Buzzi, Spitz, DooKID, Odd Freak, Poy) (2014)

D-Hack Music

  • KINGdumbs – 덤비지 (dumbusy) (Feat. DJ Rowbow) (2015).

D-Hack TV Programs

  • Show Me The Money 4 (Mnet, 2015)

D-Hack is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!