Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

D.ear

Weight:
Height:
Real name: Lee Hyung Seok
Date of Birth: September 25, 2022

D.ear

About D.ear

D.ear Facts

  • Education:
    • Chung-Ang University

D.ear Collaborations

D.ear is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!