Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

D.Ark

Weight: ---
Height: 170cm
Real name: 김우림 / Kim Woo Rim
Date of Birth: September 29, 2022

D.Ark

About D.Ark

D.Ark Facts

  • Languages Mandarin (Mother Tongue), Korean (Fluent) and English.

D.Ark Collaborations

D.Ark Music

D.Ark TV Programs

  • High School Rapper 4 (Mnet, 2021)
  • Show Me The Money777 (Mnet, 2018).
  • Show Me The Money9

D.Ark is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!