Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

D.Action (Untouchable)

Weight: 73.0 kg.
Height: 180 cm.
Real name: 박경욱 / Park Kyung Wook
Date of Birth: January 14, 1985

D.Action (Untouchable)

About D.Action (Untouchable)

D.Action (Untouchable) Facts

  • K-Duo Untouchable
  • He suffered an accident while on his way to his office. It was so bad that he had to be hospitalized. He suffered trauma and great pain in the back of his body.
  • He served his compulsory military service with his companion Sleepy which ended on June 14, 2013.

D.Action (Untouchable) Collaborations

  • Fa’ce – Popeye (feat. D.action, Loptimist) (2017)
  • Hyo Sung – Find Me (Feat. D.Action) (2016)
  • Bill Stax – ㄷ.R.E.A.M. (Feat. D.action of Untouchable) (2011)
  • Bill Stax – Upgrade 2K7 (Feat. Leo Kekoa, Simon Dominic, E-Sens J-Dogg, Nuck, Marco, Digili, Basick, Sleepy Dawg, The Action, Outlaw &. The Quiett ) (2007)
  • Deepflow – We Rock (Feat. The Action) (2007)
  • adDSp2Ch – Conqueror (Feat. The Action, XL) (2005)

D.Action (Untouchable) Music

  • Owen – lofi (prod. D.Action) (2019)
  • Nam Young Joo – 불 꺼진 방 (Feat. Snacky Chan) (2017).

D.Action (Untouchable) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!